Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Product Details



Availability: 18 db
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver Dell 0R8H2F 0Y3KJN

 

Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver Dell 0R8H2F 0Y3KJN

27.92 €+VAT, 35.46
Újszerű
Availability:
18 db
Article No.:
004960
Weight:
100 g/db
Bonus point :
0.35 €
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +5.1 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +7.67 € / db