Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Product Details



Availability: 1 db
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gbe 850nm 10GBASE-SR/SW Transceiver 10-2415-02

 

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gbe 850nm 10GBASE-SR/SW Transceiver 10-2415-02

32.03 €+VAT, 40.67
Újszerű
Availability:
1 db
Article No.:
008144
Weight:
100 g/db
Bonus point :
0.41 €
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +5.85 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +8.79 € / db