Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Partners

Product Details



Availability: 4 db
IBM 8GbE SW 850nm SFP+ PLRXPL-VE-SH4-3H HP 468508-001 AJ718A

 

IBM 8GbE SW 850nm SFP+ PLRXPL-VE-SH4-3H HP 468508-001 AJ718A

5.59 €+VAT, 7.1
Újszerű
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +2.91 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +5.85 € / db
  • Availability
    4 db
    Article No.
    008391
    Weight
    100 g/db
    Bonus point
    0.07 €