Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Partners

Product Details



Availability: 25 db
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

 

Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

29.12 €+VAT, 36.98
Újszerű
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +5.85 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +8.79 € / db
  • Availability
    25 db
    Article No.
    009082
    Weight
    100 g/db
    Bonus point
    0.37 €