Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Payment solution

Change currency

Partners

Product Details



Availability: 1 db
D-LINK DEM-311GT SFP 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Optical Fibre Transceiver Fujitsu

 

D-LINK DEM-311GT SFP 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Optical Fibre Transceiver Fujitsu

29.44 €+VAT, 37.38
Újszerű
Availability:
1 db
Article No.:
009877
Weight:
20 g/db
Bonus point :
0.37 €
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +5.38 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +8.08 € / db