Új jelszó kérése

Kategóriák

Hírlevél

Termékajánló

Házhozszállítás

Fizetési megoldás

Pénznem váltás

Partnereink

Hálózati vezérlő

Fő kategória >Szerver Alkatrész >Hálózati vezérlő
Hálózati vezérlő

Sorrend:


  Emulex Virtual Fabric Adapter 5 VFA5 10GbE FCoE/iSCSI Network Adapter PCI-e Card IBM 00JY833
Dual-channel 10 Gbps Ethernet controller, Based on the Emulex XE102 ASIC, PCI Express 3.0 x8 host interface, Line-rate 10 GbE performance, Upgradeable to support converged networking (FCoE and iSCSI) through Features on Demand, 2 SFP+ empty cages to support either SFP+ SR or twin-ax copper connections, SFP+ SR link is with the SFP+ SR optical module with LC connectors.
SFP+ twin-ax copper link is with the SFP+ direct attached copper module/cable. W/O SFP+ Module
Újszerű
49 900 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba tesz Kosárba
  IBM BladeCenter Blade CFFh Brocade 1007 2 port 10GB Ethernet Converged network adapter Expansion Card IBM 81Y1654
IBM BLADECENTER HS12 / HS21 / HS21XM / HS22 / HS22V / LS21 / LS22 / LS42 / JS22 / HS23
Újszerű
79 000 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba tesz Kosárba


Sorrend: