Akció

Kategorien

 

Zertifizierter Shop

Newsletter

Währung auswählen

Partner

BladeCenter

BladeCenter

Sortieren nach:

prev
12
next

  HP Virtual Connect 4Gb Fibre Channel Module 4Port HP BLC7000 BladeCenter 409513-B22  491674-001
4x Gbic modul 453153-001, Allows up to 128 virtual machines running , 4 Gb/sec line speed, full duplex, 1.2 ľ sec Latency, Maximum Frame Size 2112 Byte payload, Buffer to buffer flow control management, Packet prioritization
Újszerű
205,58 €+MwSt.
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  QLogic 4 GB Intelligent Pass-Thru Module and SAN Switch Module IBM BladeCenter FRU 43W6720 43W6723
QLogic 4 Gb Intelligent Pass-thru Module for IBM BladeCenter FRU 43W6720 43W6723
Újszerű
87,94 €+MwSt.
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  Brocade 20-Port 4 Gigabit SAN Switch Module 32R1820 IBM BladeCenter 4Gb Fiber Channel Switch 32R1821 32R1818 32R1819
Brocade 20-Port 4 Gigabit SAN Switch Module 32R1820 IBM BladeCenter IB-4020-0002 20Port 4Gb Fiber Channel Switch, Option part number 32R1812, replacement part number (FRU) 32R1820 32R1821 32R1818 32R1819
Újszerű
58,53 €+MwSt.
 db In den Korb Bestellen
-50%
  Nortel Layer 2/3 Copper Ethernet Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter 6Port Gigabit Switch FRU 32R1869 32R1866
External ports 6Port Gigabit RJ45, 1x USB MNG Port, Internal ports 14 internal full-duplex Gigabit, one connected to each of the blade servers in the BladeCenter unit, Two internal full-duplex 10/100 Mbps ports connected to the management module, Up to 128 IP interfaces per switch
Újszerű
58,53 €+MwSt. 29,12 €+MwSt.
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110X IBM BladeCenter Switch FRU 41Y8518 41Y8516
58,53 €+MwSt.
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110X IBM BladeCenter 10Gbe SC Duplex X2 Transceiver Switch FRU 41Y8518 41Y8516
1x Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module, 1x USB MNG Port, 2x Stack console,
Újszerű
87,94 €+MwSt.
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  IBM Bladecenter Advanced Management Module IBM BladeCenter IBM FRU 60Y0621 49Y6295
1x VGA D-SUB 15pin, 2x RJ45, 2x USB, IBM BLADECENTER E 8677-3XU, 8677-4SU, BLADECENTER H 1886, 7989, 8852,
Újszerű
43,82 €+MwSt.
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  IBM Flex System Fabric CN4093R 10Gb Converged Scalable Switch 95Y3322 95Y3323 I/O Module for IBM Flex System
2x SFP/SFP+ ports to attach SFP/SFP+ transceivers for 1 GbE or 10 GbE connections or SFP+ DAC cables for 10 GbE connections., 2x QSFP+ ports to attach QSFP+ transceivers or DAC cables for 40 GbE or 4x 10 GbE connections. 12x Omni Ports to attach SFP+ transceivers for 4/8 Gb Fibre Channel or 10 Gb Ethernet connections or DAC cables for 10 Gb Ethernet connections. One mini-USB RS-232 console port that provides another means to configure the switch module. System LEDs that display the status o...
176,17 €+MwSt.
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  IBM Flex System Fabric FC5022 16Gb SAN Scalable Switch 00Y3329 00Y3327 I/O Module for IBM Flex System
Internal ports:
28 internal full-duplex 16/8 Gb FC ports
Internal ports operate as F_ports (fabric ports) in native mode or in access gateway mode
Two internal full-duplex 1 GbE ports connected to the chassis management module
Support for the 2-port and 4-port FC adapter cards

External ports:
20 external ports for 16 Gb or 8 Gb SFP+ transceivers supporting 4 Gb, 8 Gb, and 16 Gb port speeds (supported SFP+ modules are listed in Table 2). Ports are auto-sensing and activated with the Dynamic Ports on...
438,21 €+MwSt.
 db In den Korb Bestellen
IBM BladeCenter SAS Connectivity Modul FRU 39Y9193 22R5707
Standard I/O module form factor with fourteen internal 1X SAS ports and four 4X external SAS ports, Connectivity module via CLI, Web Browser, and IBM Storage Configuration Manager, 39Y9195 39Y9193 39Y9192
Újszerű
205,58 €+MwSt.
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  Dell Brocade M6505 24port 16Gb Fibre Channel Switch Module for Dell M1000e Blade Dell 1K4W5
24x (16 internal, 4 external) SFP+ port, 48Gbps Stacking module (optional), 384 Gbps end-to-end, full duplex, Fibre Channel ports Switch mode: 12- and 24-port configurations (12-port increment through Ports on Demand [PoD] license); universal (E, F, M, D) ports, Certified maximum 6000 active nodes; 56 switches, 19 hops in Brocade Fabric OS® fabrics; 31 switches, three hops in Brocade M-EOS fabrics; larger fabrics certified as required, Data Traffic Types Fabric switches supporting unicast, Pe...
1 467,56 €+MwSt.
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  HP ProCurve 6120XG 10GbE 8 Port Blade Switch Module for c-Class BladeSystem 8x SFP HP 516733-B21 708069-001
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16 x 10Gb Ethernet (midplane downlink) + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet (cross connect link) + 1 x 10GBase-CX4 (uplink) + 8 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink), 640 MB flash memory, ARP support, Access Control List (ACL) support, BOOTP support, DHCP support, Dynamic VLAN Support (GVRP), IPv6 support, Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol (MSTP) support, Quality of Service (QoS), Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol (RSTP) support, STP Root Guard, Spanning Tree Protocol (STP) support, Syslog support, Trivial...
352,63 €+MwSt.
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  Mellanox SX6036 InfiniBand Switch 36-port QSFP Non-blocking Managed VPI SDN System MSX6036F-1SFS 1U Rack
Mellanox SX6036 InfiniBand Switch 36-port Non-blocking Managed VPI SDN System MSX6036F-1SFS, QSFP Non Blocking ports with aggregate data throughput up to 4.032 Tb/s, 2x RJ-45 100/1000 Ethernet management ports, RS232 DB9 Serial port over DB9, USB Type B port, 1U Rack

More info: http://www.mellanox.com/related-docs/prod_ib_switch_systems/PB_SX6036.pdf
Újszerű
879,36 €+MwSt.
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  Dell Force10 S55T 44-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 44x RJ-45 4x SFP Dell 210-38662 0WHR9N 300W PSU
Dell Force10 S55T-AC 44-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 44x RJ-45 4x SFP, 759-00108-01 Rev. A, 1x Management Console - RJ-45, 44x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN, ARP support, BOOTP support, DHCP relay, DiffServ support, IGMP snooping, IPv4 support, IPv6 support, LLDP support, Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP), Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol (MSTP) support, Per-VLAN Spanning Tree Plus (PVST+), Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol (RSTP) support, SNMP trap, Syslog support, Virtual Route Redun...
349,98 €+MwSt.
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  HP Virtual Connect FlexFabric 10/10D Module for c-Class BladeSystem 638526-B21 639852-001
16x 10Gb downlinks to server NICs, Each 10Gb downlink supports up to 4 FlexNICs or 3 FlexNICs and 1 iSCSI FlexHBA, Each iSCSI FlexHBA can be configured to transport Accelerated iSCSI protocol, 4x 10Gb cross connects for redundancy and stacking, 10 x 10Gb SR, LR, or LRM fiber and copper SFP+ uplinks, Supports up to 4 FlexNICs per 10Gb server connections, Each FlexNIC is recognized by the server as a PCI-e physical function device with customizable speeds from 100Mb to 10Gb, Virtual Connect Man...
87,94 €+MwSt.
 db In den Korb Bestellen

prev
12
next

Sortieren nach: