Akció
Filtern
Preis
18,3 € - 1 863,8 €

Kategorien

 

Zertifizierter Shop

Newsletter

Währung auswählen

Partner

BladeCenter

BladeCenter

Sortieren nach:

prev
12
next

  Brocade 16Gb/16-Port SAN switch Module for c-Class BladeSystem 724423-001 C8S45A
16 Internal (downlink) ports; 12 External (uplink) ports -universal (E, F, N, D) ports 16/16c SAN Switch model: (16) 16 Gb ports in any internal/external port combination enabled, 16/28c SAN Switch models: 16 internal 16Gb ports and 12 external 16 Gb auto-sensing ports enable, 16 Gbps line speed, full duplex,
Újszerű

More Info: https://h20195.www2.hpe.com/v2/GetPDF.aspx/c04111380.pdf
1 467,56 €+MwSt. 1 863,8
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  Dell Brocade M6505 24port 16Gb Fibre Channel Switch Module for Dell M1000e Blade Dell 1K4W5
24x (16 internal, 4 external) SFP+ port, 48Gbps Stacking module (optional), 384 Gbps end-to-end, full duplex, Fibre Channel ports Switch mode: 12- and 24-port configurations (12-port increment through Ports on Demand [PoD] license); universal (E, F, M, D) ports, Certified maximum 6000 active nodes; 56 switches, 19 hops in Brocade Fabric OS® fabrics; 31 switches, three hops in Brocade M-EOS fabrics; larger fabrics certified as required, Data Traffic Types Fabric switches supporting unicast, Pe...
1 467,56 €+MwSt. 1 863,8
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  IBM Flex System Fabric CN4093 10Gb Converged Scalable Switch 95Y3324 95Y3325 I/O Module for IBM Flex System
2x SFP/SFP+ ports to attach SFP/SFP+ transceivers for 1 GbE or 10 GbE connections or SFP+ DAC cables for 10 GbE connections., 2x QSFP+ ports to attach QSFP+ transceivers or DAC cables for 40 GbE or 4x 10 GbE connections. 12x Omni Ports to attach SFP+ transceivers for 4/8 Gb Fibre Channel or 10 Gb Ethernet connections or DAC cables for 10 Gb Ethernet connections. One mini-USB RS-232 console port that provides another means to configure the switch module. System LEDs that display the status o...
585,26 €+MwSt. 743,28
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  IBM BladeCenter Brocade 8470 Converged 10GbE FCoE Switch IBM 69Y1911 69Y1909 16x SFP+ 10/1GbE 1x RJ45 1x RS232 Lenovo 69Y1909
Total of 30 ports with 288 Gbps full-duplex bandwidth in a single module, Scalability: VLANs: 4096 MAC adresses: 32,000 MAC address table entries ACLs: 5000 QoS queues per port: 8 Link aggregation: Eight links per group, 28 link groups per switch, Base model: Brocade 8470 (IBM 68Y1909) with 16 ports enabled. These ports can be any combination of backplane 10 GbE ports
or faceplate external 8 Gbps Fibre Channel or 10 GbE ports.
Újszerű
879,36 €+MwSt. 1 116,79
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  HP Blade1Gb Ethernet pass-thru module HP BladeCenter HP 419329-001 406738-001406740-B21
HP 419329-001 1Gb Ethernet Passthru Module For Cclass Blade System
Újszerű
23,23 €+MwSt. 29,51
 db In den Korb Bestellen
-33%
  Dell PowerConnect M6220 Switch Module for Dell M1000e Blade Dell 0GM069 GM069
20 (16 internal, 4 external) 10/100/1000BASE-T auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet switching ports, 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplink modules (optional), 48Gbps Stacking module (optional), 48Gbps Stacking module (optional), Auto-negotiation for speed, duplex mode and flow control, Auto MDI/MDIX, Port mirroring, Flow-based port mirroring, Broadcast storm control, Switch Fabric Capacity 128 Gb/s, Forwarding Rate 95 Mpps, Up to 8,000 MAC Addresses, 256MB of CPU SDRAM, 32MB of Flash Memory, VLAN support for t...
87,94 €+MwSt. 111,68 58,53 €+MwSt. 74,33
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  IBM BNT Virtual Fabric 10GbE Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter 90Y9392 90Y9391 46C7194 46C7193 Nortel I/O Module Bladecenter
BM BladeCenter Virtual Fabric 10Gb Switch Module (formerly called BNT 10 Gb Ethernet Expansion Card for IBM BladeCenter) is a high-speed Ethernet component that is installed into a BladeCenter unit that supports high-speed I/O modules, 10port Gigabit SFP+ , Authentication Method: LDAP , RADIUS , TACACS+; Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.1D , IEEE 802.1p , IEEE 802.1Q , IEEE 802.1s , IEEE 802.1w , IEEE 802.1x , IEEE 802.2 , IEEE 802.3ab , IEEE 802.3ad (LACP) , IEEE 802.3ae , IEEE 802.3x , IEEE ...
234,99 €+MwSt. 298,43
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  HP Virtual Connect FlexFabric 10Gb/24-port Module for c-Class BladeSystem 571956-B21 708065-001
Line Rate, full-duplex 240Gbps bridging fabric, Non-blocking architecture, Maximum transmission unit (MTU) of up to 9216 bytes (jumbo frames), sFlow monitoring. FCoE Networks on SUS. Updated "show" command to include WWN and MAC addresses from profiles, 100% compatible with current networks: Seamless connection to existing industry standard data and storage networks avoids fork-lift upgrades.
Újszerű
529,09 €+MwSt. 671,94
 db In den Korb Bestellen
-50%
  Nortel Layer 2/3 Copper Ethernet Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter 6Port Gigabit Switch FRU 32R1869 32R1866
External ports 6Port Gigabit RJ45, 1x USB MNG Port, Internal ports 14 internal full-duplex Gigabit, one connected to each of the blade servers in the BladeCenter unit, Two internal full-duplex 10/100 Mbps ports connected to the management module, Up to 128 IP interfaces per switch
Újszerű
58,53 €+MwSt. 74,33 29,12 €+MwSt. 36,98
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  QLogic 4 GB Intelligent Pass-Thru Module and SAN Switch Module IBM BladeCenter FRU 43W6720 43W6723
QLogic 4 Gb Intelligent Pass-thru Module for IBM BladeCenter FRU 43W6720 43W6723
Újszerű
87,94 €+MwSt. 111,68
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  Brocade 20-Port 4 Gigabit SAN Switch Module 32R1820 IBM BladeCenter 4Gb Fiber Channel Switch 32R1821 32R1818 32R1819
Brocade 20-Port 4 Gigabit SAN Switch Module 32R1820 IBM BladeCenter IB-4020-0002 20Port 4Gb Fiber Channel Switch, Option part number 32R1812, replacement part number (FRU) 32R1820 32R1821 32R1818 32R1819
Újszerű
58,53 €+MwSt. 74,33
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110X IBM BladeCenter Switch FRU 41Y8518 41Y8516
58,53 €+MwSt. 74,33
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110X IBM BladeCenter 10Gbe SC Duplex X2 Transceiver Switch FRU 41Y8518 41Y8516
1x Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module, 1x USB MNG Port, 2x Stack console,
Újszerű
87,94 €+MwSt. 111,68
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  IBM Bladecenter Advanced Management Module IBM BladeCenter IBM FRU 60Y0621 49Y6295
1x VGA D-SUB 15pin, 2x RJ45, 2x USB, IBM BLADECENTER E 8677-3XU, 8677-4SU, BLADECENTER H 1886, 7989, 8852,
Újszerű
43,82 €+MwSt. 55,65
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  IBM Flex System Fabric CN4093R 10Gb Converged Scalable Switch 95Y3322 95Y3323 I/O Module for IBM Flex System
2x SFP/SFP+ ports to attach SFP/SFP+ transceivers for 1 GbE or 10 GbE connections or SFP+ DAC cables for 10 GbE connections., 2x QSFP+ ports to attach QSFP+ transceivers or DAC cables for 40 GbE or 4x 10 GbE connections. 12x Omni Ports to attach SFP+ transceivers for 4/8 Gb Fibre Channel or 10 Gb Ethernet connections or DAC cables for 10 Gb Ethernet connections. One mini-USB RS-232 console port that provides another means to configure the switch module. System LEDs that display the status o...
176,17 €+MwSt. 223,73
 db In den Korb Bestellen
  IBM Flex System Fabric FC5022 16Gb SAN Scalable Switch 00Y3329 00Y3327 I/O Module for IBM Flex System
Internal ports:
28 internal full-duplex 16/8 Gb FC ports
Internal ports operate as F_ports (fabric ports) in native mode or in access gateway mode
Two internal full-duplex 1 GbE ports connected to the chassis management module
Support for the 2-port and 4-port FC adapter cards

External ports:
20 external ports for 16 Gb or 8 Gb SFP+ transceivers supporting 4 Gb, 8 Gb, and 16 Gb port speeds (supported SFP+ modules are listed in Table 2). Ports are auto-sensing and activated with the Dynamic Ports on...
438,21 €+MwSt. 556,53
 db In den Korb Bestellen

prev
12
next

Sortieren nach: