Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Partners

Product Details



Availability: 60 db
Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Dual Rate 1G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm TRANSCEIVER

 

Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Dual Rate 1G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm TRANSCEIVER

35 €+VAT, 44.45
Újszerű
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +5.85 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +8.79 € / db
  • Availability
    60 db
    Article No.
    003573
    Weight
    100 g/db
    Bonus point
    0.44 €