Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Partners

Product Details



Availability: 31 db
Emulex Virtual Fabric Adapter 5 VFA5 ML2 SFP+ 10GbE Network High Profile Adapter PCI-e Card IBM 94Y5195

 

Emulex Virtual Fabric Adapter 5 VFA5 ML2 SFP+ 10GbE Network High Profile Adapter PCI-e Card IBM 94Y5195

146.76 €+VAT, 186.38
Dual-channel 10 Gbps Ethernet controller, Based on the Emulex XE102 ASIC, PCI Express 3.0 x8 host interface, Line-rate 10 GbE performance, Upgradeable to support converged networking (FCoE and iSCSI) through Features on Demand, 2 SFP+ empty cages to support either SFP+ SR or twin-ax copper connections, SFP+ SR link is with the SFP+ SR optical module with LC connectors.
SFP+ twin-ax copper link is with the SFP+ direct attached copper module/cable. W/O SFP+ Module
Újszerű
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +18.2 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +23.5 € / db
  • Availability
    31 db
    Article No.
    008813
    Weight
    100 g/db
    Bonus point
    1.86 €