Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Product Details



Availability: 2 db
flexOptix GBIC SFP+ 10.3Gb Short Range 850nm MMF Transceiver SFPP-MM-0001

 

flexOptix GBIC SFP+ 10.3Gb Short Range 850nm MMF Transceiver SFPP-MM-0001

41.73 €+VAT, 53
Újszerű
Availability:
2 db
Article No.:
008931
Weight:
100 g/db
Bonus point :
0.53 €
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +5.85 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +8.79 € / db