Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Product Details



Availability: 4 db
IBM 8GbE SW 850nm SFP+ PLRXPL-VC-SH4-C1 IBM 90Y9403 78P1711

 

IBM 8GbE SW 850nm SFP+ PLRXPL-VC-SH4-C1 IBM 90Y9403 78P1711

6.15 €+VAT, 7.81
Újszerű
Availability:
4 db
Article No.:
009198
Weight:
100 g/db
Bonus point :
0.08 €
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +2.91 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +5.85 € / db