Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Partners

Product Details



Availability: 10 db
HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP AJ716A 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-H2 Multi-mode 850nm Transceiver

 

HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP AJ716A 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-H2 Multi-mode 850nm Transceiver

5.59 €+VAT, 7.1
Újszerű
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +2.91 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +5.85 € / db
  • Availability
    10 db
    Article No.
    009343
    Weight
    100 g/db
    Bonus point
    0.07 €