Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Payment solution

Change currency

Partners

Product Details



Availability: 7 db
Finisar FTLF8532P4PCV-H2 32Gb HPE B-Series FC SFP+ SFP28 SW XCVR Multimode Datacom Optical Transceiver P9H32A HP P9H32-63001 855073-001

 

Finisar FTLF8532P4PCV-H2 32Gb HPE B-Series FC SFP+ SFP28 SW XCVR Multimode Datacom Optical Transceiver P9H32A HP P9H32-63001 855073-001

192.97 €+VAT, 245.07
Újszerű
Availability:
7 db
Article No.:
009442
Weight:
100 g/db
Bonus point :
2.45 €
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +24.84 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +26.76 € / db