Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Partners

Product Details



Availability: 22 db
HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP AJ718A 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV Multi-mode 850nm Transceiver

 

HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP AJ718A 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV Multi-mode 850nm Transceiver

5.59 €+VAT, 7.1
Újszerű
Info 
:
Szállítási idő: 1-3 munkanap
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +2.91 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +5.85 € / db
  • Availability
    22 db
    Article No.
    003572
    Weight
    100 g/db
    Bonus point
    0.07 €