Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Partners

Product Details



Availability: 18 db
Intel AFBR-57F5AMZ-HP1 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Short Wave Transceiver 850nm TRANSCEIVER HP QW923A

 

Intel AFBR-57F5AMZ-HP1 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Short Wave Transceiver 850nm TRANSCEIVER HP QW923A

87.94 €+VAT, 111.68
Újszerű
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +8.79 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +14.68 € / db
  • Availability
    18 db
    Article No.
    005969
    Weight
    100 g/db
    Bonus point
    1.12 €