Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Partners

Product Details



Availability: 74 db
HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP AJ718A 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Foxconn AFBR-57D9AMZ Multi-mode 850nm Transceiver HP 468002

 

HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP AJ718A 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Foxconn AFBR-57D9AMZ Multi-mode 850nm Transceiver HP 468002

11.47 €+VAT, 14.57
Újszerű
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +2.91 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +5.85 € / db
  • Availability
    74 db
    Article No.
    006496
    Weight
    100 g/db
    Bonus point
    0.15 €