Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Partners

Product Details



Availability: 10 db
Finisar FTLF8529P3BCV-EM 16Gb FC SFP+ Multimode Datacom Optical Transceiver

 

Finisar FTLF8529P3BCV-EM 16Gb FC SFP+ Multimode Datacom Optical Transceiver

73.23 €+VAT, 93
Újszerű
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +8.79 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +14.68 € / db
  • Availability
    10 db
    Article No.
    006629
    Weight
    100 g/db
    Bonus point
    0.93 €