Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Partners

Product Details



Availability: 25 db
8Gb Short Wave FC SFP 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP QLogic AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL Multi-mode 850nm Transceiver

 

8Gb Short Wave FC SFP 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP QLogic AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL Multi-mode 850nm Transceiver

8.53 €+VAT, 10.83
Újszerű
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +2.91 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +5.85 € / db
  • Availability
    25 db
    Article No.
    007824
    Weight
    100 g/db
    Bonus point
    0.11 €