Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Product Details



Availability: 3 db
QLogic AFBR-57F5MZ-QL 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Short Wave Transceiver 850nm

 

QLogic AFBR-57F5MZ-QL 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Short Wave Transceiver 850nm

43.82 €+VAT, 55.65
Újszerű
Availability:
3 db
Article No.:
007855
Weight:
100 g/db
Bonus point :
0.56 €
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +5.85 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +8.79 € / db