Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Partners

Product Details



Availability: 365 db
Brocade 8GB Gbic Optical Transceiver 8Gbps Fibre Channel FC SWL SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 57-1000117-01

 

Brocade 8GB Gbic Optical Transceiver 8Gbps Fibre Channel FC SWL SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 57-1000117-01

10.26 €+VAT, 13.04
Újszerű
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +2.91 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +5.85 € / db
  • Availability
    365 db
    Article No.
    008718
    Weight
    100 g/db
    Bonus point
    0.13 €