Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Product Details



Availability: 4 db
Avago 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP Fibre Channel Foxconn AFBR-57D9AMZ Multi-mode 850nm Transceiver HP 592264-001

 

Avago 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP Fibre Channel Foxconn AFBR-57D9AMZ Multi-mode 850nm Transceiver HP 592264-001

9.38 €+VAT, 11.91
Újszerű
Availability:
4 db
Article No.:
008838
Weight:
100 g/db
Bonus point :
0.12 €
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +2.91 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +5.85 € / db