Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Product Details



Availability: 18 db
HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP AJ718A 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV Multi-mode 850nm Transceiver 468508-002

 

HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP AJ718A 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV Multi-mode 850nm Transceiver 468508-002

6.15 €+VAT, 7.81
Újszerű
Availability:
18 db
Article No.:
009312
Weight:
100 g/db
Bonus point :
0.08 €
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +2.91 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +5.85 € / db