Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Partners

Product Details



Availability: 47 db
HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP AJ716B-C 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP ProLabs Multi-mode 850nm Transceiver

 

HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP AJ716B-C 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP ProLabs Multi-mode 850nm Transceiver

5.59 €+VAT, 7.1
Újszerű
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +2.91 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +5.85 € / db
  • Availability
    47 db
    Article No.
    009344
    Weight
    100 g/db
    Bonus point
    0.07 €