Akció

Categories

 

Certified Shop

Newsletter

Shipping

Change currency

Partners

Product Details



Availability: 4 db
Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110X IBM BladeCenter 10Gbe SC Duplex X2 Transceiver Switch FRU 41Y8518 41Y8516

 

Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110X IBM BladeCenter 10Gbe SC Duplex X2 Transceiver Switch FRU 41Y8518 41Y8516

87.94 €+VAT, 111.68
1x Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module, 1x USB MNG Port, 2x Stack console,
Újszerű
db Add to cart Add to cart
I do not need additional services
Warranty expansion: +6 months +8.79 € / db
Warranty expansion: +12 months +14.68 € / db
  • Availability
    4 db
    Article No.
    009375
    Weight
    1 kg/db
    Bonus point
    1.12 €