Akció

Kategóriák

Miért jársz velünk jobban?

Miért jársz jobban velünk?

Trusted Shops

 

Minősített webáruház

Hírlevél

Házhozszállítás

Szállítás

Fizetési megoldás

Pénznem váltás

Partnereink

BladeCenter

BladeCenter

Sorrend:

prev
12
next

  Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110X IBM BladeCenter Switch FRU 41Y8518 41Y8516
19 900 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110X IBM BladeCenter 10Gbe SC Duplex X2 Transceiver Switch FRU 41Y8518 41Y8516
1x Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module, 1x USB MNG Port, 2x Stack console,
Újszerű
29 900 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  IBM Bladecenter Advanced Management Module IBM BladeCenter IBM FRU 60Y0621 49Y6295
1x VGA D-SUB 15pin, 2x RJ45, 2x USB, IBM BLADECENTER E 8677-3XU, 8677-4SU, BLADECENTER H 1886, 7989, 8852,
Újszerű
14 900 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  IBM Flex System Fabric CN4093R 10Gb Converged Scalable Switch 95Y3322 95Y3323 I/O Module for IBM Flex System
2x SFP/SFP+ ports to attach SFP/SFP+ transceivers for 1 GbE or 10 GbE connections or SFP+ DAC cables for 10 GbE connections., 2x QSFP+ ports to attach QSFP+ transceivers or DAC cables for 40 GbE or 4x 10 GbE connections. 12x Omni Ports to attach SFP+ transceivers for 4/8 Gb Fibre Channel or 10 Gb Ethernet connections or DAC cables for 10 Gb Ethernet connections. One mini-USB RS-232 console port that provides another means to configure the switch module. System LEDs that display the status o...
59 900 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  IBM Flex System Fabric FC5022 16Gb SAN Scalable Switch 00Y3329 00Y3327 I/O Module for IBM Flex System
Internal ports:
28 internal full-duplex 16/8 Gb FC ports
Internal ports operate as F_ports (fabric ports) in native mode or in access gateway mode
Two internal full-duplex 1 GbE ports connected to the chassis management module
Support for the 2-port and 4-port FC adapter cards

External ports:
20 external ports for 16 Gb or 8 Gb SFP+ transceivers supporting 4 Gb, 8 Gb, and 16 Gb port speeds (supported SFP+ modules are listed in Table 2). Ports are auto-sensing and activated with the Dynamic Ports on...
149 000 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
IBM BladeCenter SAS Connectivity Modul FRU 39Y9193 22R5707
Standard I/O module form factor with fourteen internal 1X SAS ports and four 4X external SAS ports, Connectivity module via CLI, Web Browser, and IBM Storage Configuration Manager, 39Y9195 39Y9193 39Y9192
Újszerű
69 900 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  Dell Brocade M6505 24port 16Gb Fibre Channel Switch Module for Dell M1000e Blade Dell 1K4W5
24x (16 internal, 4 external) SFP+ port, 48Gbps Stacking module (optional), 384 Gbps end-to-end, full duplex, Fibre Channel ports Switch mode: 12- and 24-port configurations (12-port increment through Ports on Demand [PoD] license); universal (E, F, M, D) ports, Certified maximum 6000 active nodes; 56 switches, 19 hops in Brocade Fabric OS® fabrics; 31 switches, three hops in Brocade M-EOS fabrics; larger fabrics certified as required, Data Traffic Types Fabric switches supporting unicast, Pe...
499 000 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  HP ProCurve 6120XG 10GbE 8 Port Blade Switch Module for c-Class BladeSystem 8x SFP HP 516733-B21 708069-001
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16 x 10Gb Ethernet (midplane downlink) + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet (cross connect link) + 1 x 10GBase-CX4 (uplink) + 8 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink), 640 MB flash memory, ARP support, Access Control List (ACL) support, BOOTP support, DHCP support, Dynamic VLAN Support (GVRP), IPv6 support, Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol (MSTP) support, Quality of Service (QoS), Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol (RSTP) support, STP Root Guard, Spanning Tree Protocol (STP) support, Syslog support, Trivial...
119 900 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  Mellanox SX6036 InfiniBand Switch 36-port QSFP Non-blocking Managed VPI SDN System MSX6036F-1SFS 1U Rack
Mellanox SX6036 InfiniBand Switch 36-port Non-blocking Managed VPI SDN System MSX6036F-1SFS, QSFP Non Blocking ports with aggregate data throughput up to 4.032 Tb/s, 2x RJ-45 100/1000 Ethernet management ports, RS232 DB9 Serial port over DB9, USB Type B port, 1U Rack

More info: http://www.mellanox.com/related-docs/prod_ib_switch_systems/PB_SX6036.pdf
Újszerű
299 000 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  Dell Force10 S55T 44-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 44x RJ-45 4x SFP Dell 210-38662 0WHR9N 300W PSU
Dell Force10 S55T-AC 44-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 44x RJ-45 4x SFP, 759-00108-01 Rev. A, 1x Management Console - RJ-45, 44x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN, ARP support, BOOTP support, DHCP relay, DiffServ support, IGMP snooping, IPv4 support, IPv6 support, LLDP support, Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP), Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol (MSTP) support, Per-VLAN Spanning Tree Plus (PVST+), Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol (RSTP) support, SNMP trap, Syslog support, Virtual Route Redun...
119 000 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  HP Virtual Connect FlexFabric 10/10D Module for c-Class BladeSystem 638526-B21 639852-001
16x 10Gb downlinks to server NICs, Each 10Gb downlink supports up to 4 FlexNICs or 3 FlexNICs and 1 iSCSI FlexHBA, Each iSCSI FlexHBA can be configured to transport Accelerated iSCSI protocol, 4x 10Gb cross connects for redundancy and stacking, 10 x 10Gb SR, LR, or LRM fiber and copper SFP+ uplinks, Supports up to 4 FlexNICs per 10Gb server connections, Each FlexNIC is recognized by the server as a PCI-e physical function device with customizable speeds from 100Mb to 10Gb, Virtual Connect Man...
29 900 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  HP 6Gbps SAS BL Switch Dual Switch Pack 8port BK764A Serial Attached SCSI Switch HP BladeSystem c-Class HP 608792-002 618260-002
HP 6Gbps SAS BL Switch Dual Switch Pack 8port BK764A Serial Attached SCSI Switch for HP BladeSystem c-Class, Common switch management for shared and zoned SAS storage; HPE Systems Insight Manager; Onboard Administrator support, enables two external SAS storage solutions for BladeSystem servers, Zoned Direct Attached Storage: Use the Virtual SAS Manager of the 6Gb SAS BL Switch to zone groups of drive bays, HP 608792-002 618260-002
Újszerű
249 900 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  HP 4Gb Fibre Channel Ethernet 16 port pass-thru module HP BladeCenter HP 416378-001 405943-001
HP 416378-001 1Gb Ethernet Pass-thru Module For Cclass Blade System
Újszerű
7 900 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
-71%
  IBM BNT Virtual Fabric 10GbE Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter 90Y9392 90Y9391 46C7194 46C7193 Nortel I/O Module Bladecenter
BM BladeCenter Virtual Fabric 10Gb Switch Module (formerly called BNT 10 Gb Ethernet Expansion Card for IBM BladeCenter) is a high-speed Ethernet component that is installed into a BladeCenter unit that supports high-speed I/O modules, 10port Gigabit SFP+ , Authentication Method: LDAP , RADIUS , TACACS+; Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.1D , IEEE 802.1p , IEEE 802.1Q , IEEE 802.1s , IEEE 802.1w , IEEE 802.1x , IEEE 802.2 , IEEE 802.3ab , IEEE 802.3ad (LACP) , IEEE 802.3ae , IEEE 802.3x , IEEE ...
279 000 Ft+ÁFA 79 900 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110G IBM BladeCenter 4Port Gigabit Switch FRU 41Y8519 41Y8517
External ports 4Port Gigabit RJ45, 1x USB MNG Port, 2x Stack console, Internal ports 14 internal full-duplex Gigabit, Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Routing Protocol: RIP-1, RIP-2, HSRP, statisches IP Routing Remote protokoll: SNMP 1, RMON 1, RMON 2, Telnet, SNMP 3, SNMP 2c, HTTP
Újszerű
19 900 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  HP Virtual Connect 1/10Gb Plug-in Ethernet Module 10Port OPT Kit HP BLC7000 BladeCenter 399593-B22
HP Virtual Connect 1/10Gb Plug-in Ethernet Module 10Port OPT Kit HP BLC7000 BladeCenter, 2x 10GBASE-CX4 uplinks can be connected to core switches or used to stack Virtual Connect modules, 8x 10/100/1000BASE-T uplinks can be connected to core switches or used to stack Virtual Connect modules, Wire speed performance on all ports, IGMP Snooping optimizes network traffic and reduces bandwidth for multicast applications such as streaming applications, VLAN Tagging, Pass-Thru and Link Aggregation s...
29 900 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  HP Virtual Connect 4Gb Fibre Channel Module 4Port HP BLC7000 BladeCenter 409513-B21 410152-001
4x Gbic modul 453153-001, Allows up to 128 virtual machines running , 4 Gb/sec line speed, full duplex, 1.2 ľ sec Latency, Maximum Frame Size 2112 Byte payload, Buffer to buffer flow control management, Packet prioritization
Újszerű
29 900 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  HP Virtual Connect 4Gb Fibre Channel Module 4Port HP BLC7000 BladeCenter 409513-B22  491674-001
4x Gbic modul 453153-001, Allows up to 128 virtual machines running , 4 Gb/sec line speed, full duplex, 1.2 ľ sec Latency, Maximum Frame Size 2112 Byte payload, Buffer to buffer flow control management, Packet prioritization
Újszerű
69 900 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba
  Brocade 16Gb/16-Port SAN switch Module for c-Class BladeSystem 724423-001 C8S45A
16 Internal (downlink) ports; 12 External (uplink) ports -universal (E, F, N, D) ports 16/16c SAN Switch model: (16) 16 Gb ports in any internal/external port combination enabled, 16/28c SAN Switch models: 16 internal 16Gb ports and 12 external 16 Gb auto-sensing ports enable, 16 Gbps line speed, full duplex,
Újszerű

More Info: https://h20195.www2.hpe.com/v2/GetPDF.aspx/c04111380.pdf
499 000 Ft+ÁFA
 db Kosárba Kosárba

prev
12
next

Sorrend: